Rental Apartment Brussels
Rental Apartment Brussels
Rental Apartment Brussels

Rental Apartment
Brussels

Ref. 86832664

1 room

980€ +280€ (charges)

Additional information

Bright furnished studio with terrace

€1,260 / Month (Fees included)

Located in the European Quarter, close to numerous public transport options and restaurants.
On the first floor of a quiet and well-maintained building, this studio benefits from plenty of natural light and a pleasant view of the neighborhood’s typical buildings.

The apartment consists of a small entrance hall, a spacious and well-arranged living area with access to the terrace, a fully equipped kitchen, and a bathroom with toilet.

Available from 01/08/2026

Rent: €980 + €280 charges including: common areas, heating, electricity, Wi-Fi, insurance, hot and cold water.

Information and visits: YOUR MAIN CONTACT: INES: +32 477 03 98 26

Ref. Agency: 86832664
Contact@pearlimmo.eu

Measurements and other details are provided for information purposes only – non-contractual advertisement.

Other visuals

No information available

Areas

  • 1 Lobby
  • 1 Living room/dining area
  • 1 Equipped kitchen
  • 1 Bathroom / Lavatory